Term of Service | Privacy Policy | About Us | Get in Touch
Meetharry Co Store
Categories | | Sports Entertainment | Home Garden | Automobiles Motorcycles | Cellphones Telecommunications | Consumer Electronics | Luggage Bags
Home » Cellphones Telecommunications » 300 Meter Long Range Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Jumper with SC UPC Connector Outdoor FTTH Singlemode Simplex Triple Steel Wire-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

300 Meter Long Range Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Jumper with SC UPC Connector Outdoor FTTH Singlemode Simplex Triple Steel Wire-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

300 Meter Long Range Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Jumper with SC UPC Connector Outdoor FTTH Singlemode Simplex Triple Steel Wire-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

US $ 23.90 US $ (Disc 0%)

Category : Cellphones Telecommunications


PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product 300 Meter Long Range Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Jumper with SC UPC Connector Outdoor FTTH Singlemode Simplex Triple Steel Wire-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:300 Meter Long Range Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Jumper with SC UPC Connector Outdoor FTTH Singlemode Simplex Triple Steel Wire Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - 300 Meter Long Range Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Jumper with SC UPC Connector Outdoor FTTH Singlemode Simplex Triple Steel Wire-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 2 - 300 Meter Long Range Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Jumper with SC UPC Connector Outdoor FTTH Singlemode Simplex Triple Steel Wire-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 3 - 300 Meter Long Range Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Jumper with SC UPC Connector Outdoor FTTH Singlemode Simplex Triple Steel Wire-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 4 - 300 Meter Long Range Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Jumper with SC UPC Connector Outdoor FTTH Singlemode Simplex Triple Steel Wire-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 5 - 300 Meter Long Range Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Jumper with SC UPC Connector Outdoor FTTH Singlemode Simplex Triple Steel Wire-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 5 - 300 Meter Long Range Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Jumper with SC UPC Connector Outdoor FTTH Singlemode Simplex Triple Steel Wire-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

You May Interested With :


15m LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 2.0mm PVC Optical Jumper Single Mode FTTH Fiber Patch Cable LC Connector Patchcord-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

1000pcs/lot 60mm FTTH Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Dual / Two Pins for Drop Cable Heat Shrinkable Tube-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

50m LC SC FC ST UPC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex Jumper 2 Core Patch Cord Multimode 2.0mm Optical Fiber Patchcord-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Handheld Simple OTDR 60km Optical Fiber Ranger 1310/1550nm SM Mini OTDR Optical Cable Breakpoint Locator Fiber Ranger with VFL-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

FTTH Optical Power Meter OPM Fiber Optical Cable Tester and Laser Source 70dBm~+10dBm SC/FC Connector Fiber Tester-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

5 pcs One Click LC MU Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen with Cleaning Cloth and Dust Cap for 1.25mm LC/MU Optical Connector Plug End Face-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications