Term of Service | Privacy Policy | About Us | Get in Touch
Meetharry Co Store
Categories | | Sports Entertainment | Home Garden | Automobiles Motorcycles | Cellphones Telecommunications | Consumer Electronics | Luggage Bags
Home » Cellphones Telecommunications » 1m 50pcs SC APC fiber Pigtail LC APC pigtail cable G657A Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm 2.0mm PVC Jacket-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

1m 50pcs SC APC fiber Pigtail LC APC pigtail cable G657A Simplex  9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail   0.9mm 2.0mm PVC Jacket-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

1m 50pcs SC APC fiber Pigtail LC APC pigtail cable G657A Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm 2.0mm PVC Jacket-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

US $ 23.75 US $ 21.85 (Disc 7%)

Category : Cellphones Telecommunications


PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product 1m 50pcs SC APC fiber Pigtail LC APC pigtail cable G657A Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm 2.0mm PVC Jacket-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:1m 50pcs SC APC fiber Pigtail LC APC pigtail cable G657A Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm 2.0mm PVC Jacket Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - 1m 50pcs SC APC fiber Pigtail LC APC pigtail cable G657A Simplex  9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail   0.9mm 2.0mm PVC Jacket-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 2 - 1m 50pcs SC APC fiber Pigtail LC APC pigtail cable G657A Simplex  9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail   0.9mm 2.0mm PVC Jacket-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 3 - 1m 50pcs SC APC fiber Pigtail LC APC pigtail cable G657A Simplex  9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail   0.9mm 2.0mm PVC Jacket-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

You May Interested With :


E28 2G4T12S UART SX1280 12.5dbm LoRa BLE Module 2.4 GHz Wireless Transceiver Long Range BLE rf Transmitter 2.4GHz Receiver-in Fixed Wireless Terminals from Cellphones & Telecommunications

FirstFiber ODN FTTH 2 cores fiber Termination Box 2 ports 2 channels fiber socket Splitter Box indoor outdoor fiber Optical-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

SC APC Fiber Patch Cable optical fiber Patch cord 5m 2.0mm PVC G657A , fiber Jumper Simplex SM FTTH Optic Cable 1m 2m 3m 10m 15m-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

OTDR transfer connector FC ST SC LC adaptor OTDR Fiber Optic Connector For Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Fiber Adapter-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

FTTH 4 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box 4 port optical fiber distribution box FTTX Fiber Optic Box Splitter Box-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

1000pcs SC LC dust caps Chain, long tail dust plug FC/ST Adapter dust caps, Fiber Optic Connector dust caps 1.25mm,2.5mm-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications